U20 - Bayernliga
Stand: 23.10.2020 04:04 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
EHC München 7 5 0 2 0 33 12 21 19
2
EHC Straubing 9 5 3 0 1 39 23 16 16
3
TSV Erding 1862 6 5 1 0 0 38 19 19 15
4
EHC Klostersee 7 3 1 2 1 32 22 10 14
5
EHC Bad Aibling 6 4 1 1 0 26 15 11 14
6
ESC Dorfen 6 4 1 0 1 32 20 12 13
7
TSV Peißenberg 4 3 1 0 0 16 11 5 9
8
ESC RiverRats Geretsried 5 3 2 0 0 29 14 15 9
9
EV Pfronten 6 2 2 1 1 21 22 -1 9
10
EV Lindau Islanders 5 2 2 0 1 15 15 0 7
11
EHC Bayreuth 7 2 5 0 0 14 33 -19 6
12
TEV Miesbach 5 1 4 0 0 18 16 2 3
13
EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" 6 1 5 0 0 19 31 -12 3
14
Wanderers Germering 8 0 7 0 1 19 59 -40 1
15
EV Dingolfing Isarrats 5 0 5 0 0 8 47 -39 0

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
19.09.20 19:30 TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee Miesbach 2 : 3
19.09.20 18:30 EHC München EV Pfronten München Olympia 6 : 2
19.09.20 17:00 ESC Dorfen EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Dorfen 8 : 3
19.09.20 16:30 EHC Bayreuth EHC Straubing Bayreuth 1 : 7
20.09.20 20:00 EHC Straubing EV Dingolfing Isarrats Straubing 6 : 1
20.09.20 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling TSV Peißenberg Bad Aibling 1 : 6
20.09.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESC Dorfen Grafing 5 : 4 n.P.
20.09.20 16:30 EHC München ESC RiverRats Geretsried München Olympia 3 : 1
20.09.20 13:00 EHC Bayreuth Wanderers Germering Bayreuth 2 : 1
25.09.20 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC München Straubing 2 : 3 n.P.
25.09.20 19:30 EHC Bayreuth EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Bayreuth 3 : 2
26.09.20 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bayreuth Pfronten 4 : 2
26.09.20 17:00 ESC Dorfen EV Dingolfing Isarrats Dorfen 9 : 3
26.09.20 17:00 EHC Klostersee Wanderers Germering Grafing 9 : 2
26.09.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" EHC München Königsbrunn 3 : 8
26.09.20 13:15 EV Lindau Islanders EHC Straubing Lindau 3 : 1
27.09.20 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bad Aibling Erding 3 : 4
02.10.20 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EV Lindau Islanders Peißenberg 3 : 2
02.10.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried ESC Dorfen Geretsried 6 : 3
03.10.20 20:00 EV Pfronten TSV Erding 1862 Pfronten 3 : 4
03.10.20 20:00 EHC Straubing ESC RiverRats Geretsried Straubing 3 : 2
03.10.20 19:00 TEV Miesbach EV Dingolfing Isarrats Miesbach 8 : 1
03.10.20 17:00 EHC Klostersee EV Lindau Islanders Grafing 4 : 3 n.P.
03.10.20 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Bad Aibling Germering 0 : 8
04.10.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Wanderers Germering Königsbrunn 6 : 3
04.10.20 16:30 EHC München EHC Klostersee München Olympia 2 : 1 n.P.
09.10.20 20:00 EHC Straubing Wanderers Germering Straubing 14 : 1
09.10.20 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 Grafing 3 : 6
10.10.20 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC Bad Aibling Straubing 1 : 6
10.10.20 17:30 EHC Bayreuth TSV Erding 1862 Bayreuth 3 : 6
10.10.20 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC RiverRats Geretsried Dingolfing 1 : 14
10.10.20 16:45 Wanderers Germering EV Pfronten Germering 4 : 5 n.P.
10.10.20 15:30 EHC München TSV Peißenberg München Olympia 8 : 1
10.10.20 13:15 EV Lindau Islanders TEV Miesbach Lindau 5 : 3
11.10.20 17:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Straubing Dorfen 4 : 1
16.10.20 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling TEV Miesbach Bad Aibling 4 : 3
16.10.20 20:00 Wanderers Germering ESC RiverRats Geretsried Germering 4 : 6
17.10.20 20:00 EHC Straubing EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Straubing 4 : 2
17.10.20 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bad Aibling Pfronten 2 : 3 n.P.
17.10.20 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 Wanderers Germering Erding 9 : 4
17.10.20 19:30 TEV Miesbach EHC München Miesbach 2 : 3
17.10.20 17:00 EHC Klostersee EHC Bayreuth Grafing 7 : 3
17.10.20 16:30 EV Lindau Islanders ESC Dorfen Lindau 2 : 4
18.10.20 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats TSV Erding 1862 Dingolfing 2 : 10
18.10.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" EV Pfronten Königsbrunn 3 : 5
18.10.20 10:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bayreuth Peißenberg 6 : 0
24.10.20 20:00 EV Pfronten ESC RiverRats Geretsried Pfronten :
24.10.20 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Erding :
24.10.20 19:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Straubing Peißenberg :
24.10.20 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EHC Klostersee Dingolfing :
24.10.20 16:30 ESC Dorfen TEV Miesbach Dorfen :
24.10.20 15:30 EHC München EV Lindau Islanders München Olympia :
25.10.20 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling EHC München Bad Aibling :
25.10.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EHC Bayreuth Geretsried :
30.10.20 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling EV Dingolfing Isarrats Bad Aibling :
30.10.20 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC Bayreuth Straubing :
31.10.20 20:00 EHC Straubing EV Pfronten Straubing :
31.10.20 20:00 ESC Dorfen TSV Erding 1862 Dorfen :
31.10.20 19:30 TSV Peißenberg EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Peißenberg :
31.10.20 18:30 EHC München EV Dingolfing Isarrats München Olympia :
31.10.20 17:30 EHC Bayreuth TEV Miesbach Bayreuth :
31.10.20 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Klostersee Germering :
31.10.20 16:30 EV Lindau Islanders ESC RiverRats Geretsried Lindau :
01.11.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 Geretsried :
01.11.20 16:30 EHC München Wanderers Germering München Olympia :
01.11.20 16:30 EHC Straubing EV Lindau Islanders Straubing :
06.11.20 20:00 TSV Peißenberg ESC Dorfen Peißenberg :
07.11.20 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Klostersee Pfronten :
07.11.20 19:30 TEV Miesbach Wanderers Germering Miesbach :
07.11.20 18:30 EHC München EHC Straubing München Olympia :
07.11.20 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders TSV Erding 1862 Lindau :
07.11.20 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats TSV Peißenberg Dingolfing :
07.11.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" EHC Bad Aibling Königsbrunn :
08.11.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Geretsried :
08.11.20 16:30 EHC Straubing ESC Dorfen Straubing :
13.11.20 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" EHC Straubing Königsbrunn :
13.11.20 20:00 Wanderers Germering TSV Peißenberg Germering :
13.11.20 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC München Pfronten :
13.11.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EHC Bad Aibling Geretsried :
14.11.20 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Straubing Erding :
14.11.20 18:30 EHC München ESC Dorfen München Olympia :
14.11.20 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders EHC Bayreuth Lindau :
15.11.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Grafing :
15.11.20 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EV Lindau Islanders Dingolfing :
15.11.20 13:15 TEV Miesbach EV Pfronten Miesbach :
20.11.20 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling EV Lindau Islanders Bad Aibling :
20.11.20 20:00 EV Pfronten TSV Peißenberg Pfronten :
20.11.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EHC Klostersee Geretsried :
21.11.20 19:30 TSV Peißenberg TSV Erding 1862 Peißenberg :
21.11.20 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Lindau :
21.11.20 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EHC München Dingolfing :
21.11.20 16:45 Wanderers Germering ESC Dorfen Germering :
21.11.20 11:45 EHC Bayreuth EHC Bad Aibling Bayreuth :
22.11.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Straubing Grafing :
22.11.20 16:00 EV Pfronten EV Lindau Islanders Pfronten :
22.11.20 13:15 TEV Miesbach ESC RiverRats Geretsried Miesbach :
27.11.20 20:00 Wanderers Germering EV Lindau Islanders Germering :
27.11.20 20:00 EHC Klostersee EHC Bad Aibling Grafing :
28.11.20 20:00 EV Pfronten ESC Dorfen Pfronten :
28.11.20 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach Erding :
28.11.20 18:30 EHC München EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" München Olympia :
28.11.20 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders TSV Peißenberg Lindau :
28.11.20 11:45 EHC Bayreuth EV Dingolfing Isarrats Bayreuth :
29.11.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg Geretsried :
29.11.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" TEV Miesbach Königsbrunn :
04.12.20 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bad Aibling Peißenberg :
05.12.20 19:30 TEV Miesbach EHC Bad Aibling Miesbach :
05.12.20 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders EV Pfronten Lindau :
05.12.20 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats Wanderers Germering Dingolfing :
05.12.20 17:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Peißenberg Grafing :
05.12.20 16:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Bayreuth Dorfen :
06.12.20 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EV Dingolfing Isarrats Erding :
06.12.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EHC München Geretsried :
06.12.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" ESC Dorfen Königsbrunn :
06.12.20 16:00 EV Pfronten Wanderers Germering Pfronten :
11.12.20 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling Wanderers Germering Bad Aibling :
11.12.20 20:00 EHC Klostersee TEV Miesbach Grafing :
12.12.20 17:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Klostersee Dorfen :
12.12.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" EV Dingolfing Isarrats Königsbrunn :
12.12.20 14:40 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EV Lindau Islanders Geretsried :
13.12.20 17:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Bayreuth Germering :
13.12.20 13:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg Miesbach :
13.12.20 13:00 EV Pfronten EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Pfronten :
13.12.20 09:30 EV Lindau Islanders EHC München Lindau :
18.12.20 20:00 Wanderers Germering TSV Erding 1862 Germering :
18.12.20 20:00 TSV Peißenberg TEV Miesbach Peißenberg :
18.12.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EV Dingolfing Isarrats Geretsried :
19.12.20 19:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Klostersee Peißenberg :
19.12.20 17:30 EHC Bayreuth EHC München Bayreuth :
19.12.20 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EV Pfronten Dingolfing :
19.12.20 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling ESC Dorfen Bad Aibling :
20.12.20 17:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Straubing Germering :
26.12.20 10:30 TSV Peißenberg EV Dingolfing Isarrats Peißenberg :
27.12.20 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC RiverRats Geretsried Erding :
27.12.20 17:45 Wanderers Germering EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Germering :
27.12.20 11:15 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EHC Straubing Dingolfing :
02.01.21 20:00 EHC Straubing TEV Miesbach Straubing :
02.01.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC München Erding :
02.01.21 19:30 TSV Peißenberg Wanderers Germering Peißenberg :
02.01.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" EHC Bayreuth Königsbrunn :
02.01.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen ESC RiverRats Geretsried Dorfen :
02.01.21 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling EV Pfronten Bad Aibling :
03.01.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering EV Dingolfing Isarrats Germering :
06.01.21 11:30 ESC Dorfen EV Lindau Islanders Dorfen :
08.01.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" TSV Erding 1862 Königsbrunn :
08.01.21 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EHC München Peißenberg :
08.01.21 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried Wanderers Germering Geretsried :
09.01.21 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Straubing Pfronten :
09.01.21 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats TEV Miesbach Dingolfing :
09.01.21 17:00 ESC Dorfen TSV Peißenberg Dorfen :
09.01.21 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC München Germering :
09.01.21 10:30 EHC Bad Aibling TSV Erding 1862 Bad Aibling :
15.01.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EV Pfronten Erding :
15.01.21 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EHC Straubing Geretsried :
16.01.21 19:30 TSV Peißenberg EV Pfronten Peißenberg :
16.01.21 18:30 EHC München TEV Miesbach München Olympia :
16.01.21 17:00 EHC Klostersee EV Dingolfing Isarrats Grafing :
16.01.21 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling EHC Bayreuth Bad Aibling :
17.01.21 13:15 TEV Miesbach EV Lindau Islanders Miesbach :
22.01.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" ESC RiverRats Geretsried Königsbrunn :
23.01.21 19:30 TSV Peißenberg ESC RiverRats Geretsried Peißenberg :
23.01.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth EV Pfronten Bayreuth :
23.01.21 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders EHC Bad Aibling Lindau :
23.01.21 17:00 EHC Klostersee EHC München Grafing :
23.01.21 10:30 EHC Straubing TSV Erding 1862 Straubing :
24.01.21 13:15 TEV Miesbach ESC Dorfen Miesbach :
24.01.21 11:15 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EHC Bayreuth Dingolfing :
29.01.21 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Bad Aibling :
29.01.21 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried TEV Miesbach Geretsried :
30.01.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bayreuth Erding :
30.01.21 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders EV Dingolfing Isarrats Lindau :
30.01.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen EHC München Dorfen :
30.01.21 16:30 EHC Straubing EHC Klostersee Straubing :
30.01.21 14:40 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EV Pfronten Geretsried :
06.02.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 TSV Peißenberg Erding :
06.02.21 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders EHC Klostersee Lindau :
06.02.21 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EHC Bad Aibling Dingolfing :
06.02.21 16:45 Wanderers Germering TEV Miesbach Germering :
06.02.21 11:45 EHC Bayreuth ESC Dorfen Bayreuth :
07.02.21 16:00 EV Pfronten TEV Miesbach Pfronten :
13.02.21 19:30 TEV Miesbach EHC Straubing Miesbach :
13.02.21 18:30 EHC München EHC Bad Aibling München Olympia :
13.02.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth ESC RiverRats Geretsried Bayreuth :
13.02.21 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC Dorfen Dingolfing :
13.02.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" TSV Peißenberg Königsbrunn :
14.02.21 11:30 TSV Erding 1862 EV Lindau Islanders Erding :
14.02.21 10:30 EHC Bayreuth EHC Klostersee Bayreuth :
19.02.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" EHC Klostersee Königsbrunn :
19.02.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Dorfen Erding :
20.02.21 19:30 TEV Miesbach EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Miesbach :
20.02.21 18:30 EHC München TSV Erding 1862 München Olympia :
20.02.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth TSV Peißenberg Bayreuth :
20.02.21 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders Wanderers Germering Lindau :
20.02.21 17:00 EHC Klostersee EV Pfronten Grafing :
20.02.21 17:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Bad Aibling Dorfen :
21.02.21 13:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Bayreuth Miesbach :
26.02.21 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling ESC RiverRats Geretsried Bad Aibling :
27.02.21 20:00 EHC Straubing TSV Peißenberg Straubing :
27.02.21 20:00 EV Pfronten EV Dingolfing Isarrats Pfronten :
27.02.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Klostersee Erding :
27.02.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth EV Lindau Islanders Bayreuth :
27.02.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen Wanderers Germering Dorfen :
05.03.21 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling EHC Klostersee Bad Aibling :
05.03.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" EV Lindau Islanders Königsbrunn :
06.03.21 19:30 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 Miesbach :
06.03.21 18:30 EHC München EHC Bayreuth München Olympia :
06.03.21 17:00 EHC Klostersee ESC RiverRats Geretsried Grafing :
06.03.21 17:00 ESC Dorfen EV Pfronten Dorfen :
06.03.21 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Dingolfing :
06.03.21 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling EHC Straubing Bad Aibling :