U20 - Landesliga Gruppe 2
Stand: 20.01.2021 05:42 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
EC Pfaffenhofen 4 3 1 0 0 25 13 12 9
2
SG EV Moosburg / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 3 3 0 0 0 19 8 11 9
3
SG Höchstadter EC / EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 4 3 1 0 0 19 9 10 9
4
ESC Haßfurt 4 2 2 0 0 11 14 -3 6
5
ERSC Amberg 2 0 2 0 0 4 7 -3 0
6
EHF Passau Black Hawks 1 0 1 0 0 3 6 -3 0
7
SE Freising 1 0 1 0 0 4 8 -4 0
8
SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 3 0 3 0 0 3 23 -20 0

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
03.10.20 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Pfaffenhofen 11 : 2
03.10.20 10:45 ESC Haßfurt SG EV Moosburg / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Haßfurt 1 : 5
10.10.20 16:30 SG EV Moosburg / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EC Pfaffenhofen Waldkraiburg 6 : 3
10.10.20 12:30 SG Höchstadter EC / EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Höchstadt 5 : 0
11.10.20 18:00 SE Freising SG EV Moosburg / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Freising 4 : 8
17.10.20 20:00 EHF Passau Black Hawks SG Höchstadter EC / EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Passau 3 : 6
17.10.20 10:45 ESC Haßfurt ERSC Amberg Haßfurt 3 : 1
18.10.20 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Haßfurt Pfaffenhofen 7 : 2
23.10.20 19:30 ERSC Amberg EC Pfaffenhofen Amberg 3 : 4
23.10.20 19:00 ESC Haßfurt SG Höchstadter EC / EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Haßfurt 5 : 1
24.10.20 19:30 SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers SG Höchstadter EC / EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Dachau 1 : 7
15.01.21 20:15 SE Freising SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Freising :
16.01.21 11:30 EC Pfaffenhofen SG Höchstadter EC / EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Pfaffenhofen :
17.01.21 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC / EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs SE Freising Pegnitz :
17.01.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt EHF Passau Black Hawks Haßfurt :
23.01.21 19:30 SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers SG Höchstadter EC / EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Dachau :
23.01.21 18:00 SG EV Moosburg / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EC Pfaffenhofen Moosburg :
24.01.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg SE Freising Amberg :
29.01.21 20:15 SE Freising SG EV Moosburg / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Freising :
29.01.21 19:30 ERSC Amberg EHF Passau Black Hawks Amberg :
30.01.21 11:30 EC Pfaffenhofen SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Pfaffenhofen :
30.01.21 11:15 SG Höchstadter EC / EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs ESC Haßfurt Pegnitz :
31.01.21 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks ESC Haßfurt Passau :
05.02.21 19:00 SG Höchstadter EC / EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs ERSC Amberg Pegnitz :
05.02.21 19:00 ESC Haßfurt SG EV Moosburg / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Haßfurt :
06.02.21 20:00 EHF Passau Black Hawks SE Freising Passau :
06.02.21 10:30 ERSC Amberg EC Pfaffenhofen Amberg :
12.02.21 20:15 SE Freising EC Pfaffenhofen Freising :
13.02.21 19:30 SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers SE Freising Dachau :
13.02.21 18:00 SG EV Moosburg / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ERSC Amberg Moosburg :
19.02.21 20:15 SE Freising SG Höchstadter EC / EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Freising :
20.02.21 20:30 SG Höchstadter EC / EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs SG EV Moosburg / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Höchstadt :
20.02.21 17:30 ERSC Amberg SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Amberg :
21.02.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Haßfurt :
27.02.21 19:00 SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EHF Passau Black Hawks München West :
27.02.21 11:15 SG Höchstadter EC / EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs EC Pfaffenhofen Pegnitz :
28.02.21 18:00 SE Freising ESC Haßfurt Freising :
06.03.21 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHF Passau Black Hawks Pfaffenhofen :
07.03.21 18:00 SG EV Moosburg / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Moosburg :
07.03.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt ERSC Amberg Haßfurt :
12.03.21 19:30 SG EV Moosburg / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EHF Passau Black Hawks Moosburg :
13.03.21 11:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Haßfurt Pfaffenhofen :
14.03.21 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks SG Höchstadter EC / EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Passau :