U17 - Landesliga Gruppe 1
Stand: 23.10.2020 04:19 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ESC Haßfurt 3 3 0 0 0 21 3 18 9
2
EV Pfronten 3 3 0 0 0 23 6 17 9
3
ERSC Amberg 4 2 1 0 0 25 14 11 6
4
EV Bad Wörishofen 2 2 0 0 0 11 2 9 6
5
ERV Schweinfurt 3 1 1 1 0 23 8 15 5
6
TSV Peißenberg 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 2 3
7
SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 3 0 1 0 1 11 9 2 1
8
Höchstadter EC 93 1 0 1 0 0 1 6 -5 0
9
SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau 1 0 1 0 0 7 10 -3 0
10
SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 3 0 1 0 0 0 14 -14 0
11
ESV Türkheim 3 0 3 0 0 4 26 -22 0
12
EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" 3 0 3 0 0 1 31 -30 0

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
02.10.20 20:00 SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Pfronten Memmingen 2 : 4
02.10.20 19:00 ESC Haßfurt EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Haßfurt 8 : 0
03.10.20 16:00 ERV Schweinfurt EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Schweinfurt 16 : 0
03.10.20 11:00 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 ERSC Amberg Kempten 0 : 5 (Wertung)
04.10.20 18:30 SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 Memmingen 5 : 0 (Wertung)
10.10.20 20:00 EV Pfronten ERSC Amberg Pfronten 6 : 4
10.10.20 19:15 ESV Türkheim ESC Haßfurt Türkheim 3 : 9
10.10.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" EV Bad Wörishofen Königsbrunn 1 : 7
11.10.20 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Peißenberg Schweinfurt 2 : 4
11.10.20 11:45 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 ESC Haßfurt Sonthofen 0 : 4
16.10.20 20:00 EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Türkheim Bad Wörishofen 4 : 1
16.10.20 19:30 ERSC Amberg SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau Amberg 10 : 7
17.10.20 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Schweinfurt 5 : 4 n.P.
17.10.20 10:30 ESV Türkheim EV Pfronten Türkheim 0 : 13
18.10.20 18:30 ERSC Amberg Höchstadter EC 93 Amberg 6 : 1
23.10.20 19:00 SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Bad Wörishofen Neu-Ulm :
24.10.20 20:30 Höchstadter EC 93 ESC Haßfurt Höchstadt :
24.10.20 17:30 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 EV Pfronten Sonthofen :
24.10.20 17:30 ERSC Amberg EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Amberg :
25.10.20 18:30 ESC Haßfurt ERSC Amberg Haßfurt :
25.10.20 10:30 TSV Peißenberg ESV Türkheim Peißenberg :
30.10.20 20:00 EV Pfronten SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Pfronten :
30.10.20 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" TSV Peißenberg Königsbrunn :
30.10.20 19:30 ERSC Amberg EV Bad Wörishofen Amberg :
31.10.20 20:00 SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau TSV Peißenberg Lechbruck :
31.10.20 20:00 EV Pfronten ERV Schweinfurt Pfronten :
31.10.20 16:30 ESV Türkheim EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Türkheim :
01.11.20 17:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Höchstadter EC 93 Bad Wörishofen :
01.11.20 17:00 SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau ESC Haßfurt Lechbruck :
01.11.20 11:00 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 ERV Schweinfurt Kempten :
07.11.20 18:00 EV Bad Wörishofen SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 Bad Wörishofen :
07.11.20 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt Höchstadter EC 93 Schweinfurt :
07.11.20 16:30 ESV Türkheim SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau Türkheim :
08.11.20 18:30 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt Amberg :
08.11.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Höchstadter EC 93 Königsbrunn :
08.11.20 10:45 ESC Haßfurt TSV Peißenberg Haßfurt :
13.11.20 19:30 SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Lechbruck :
13.11.20 19:30 ERSC Amberg ESC Haßfurt Amberg :
13.11.20 19:00 SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Höchstadter EC 93 Neu-Ulm :
14.11.20 20:00 EV Pfronten ESC Haßfurt Pfronten :
14.11.20 12:30 TSV Peißenberg SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 Peißenberg :
14.11.20 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 ESV Türkheim Höchstadt :
14.11.20 11:15 ERV Schweinfurt EV Bad Wörishofen Schweinfurt :
15.11.20 18:30 SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Peißenberg Memmingen :
15.11.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" ERSC Amberg Königsbrunn :
20.11.20 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Königsbrunn :
20.11.20 20:00 EV Bad Wörishofen EV Pfronten Bad Wörishofen :
21.11.20 20:30 Höchstadter EC 93 SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau Höchstadt :
21.11.20 17:30 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Sonthofen :
21.11.20 17:30 ERSC Amberg ESV Türkheim Amberg :
21.11.20 17:15 SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERV Schweinfurt Memmingen :
27.11.20 19:00 ESC Haßfurt ERV Schweinfurt Haßfurt :
28.11.20 17:15 SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERSC Amberg Memmingen :
28.11.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" ESC Haßfurt Königsbrunn :
29.11.20 17:00 EV Bad Wörishofen SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Bad Wörishofen :
05.12.20 20:00 SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau ERV Schweinfurt Lechbruck :
05.12.20 20:00 EV Pfronten EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Pfronten :
05.12.20 16:30 ESV Türkheim SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 Türkheim :
06.12.20 17:00 EV Bad Wörishofen ERSC Amberg Bad Wörishofen :
06.12.20 10:30 TSV Peißenberg ERV Schweinfurt Peißenberg :
11.12.20 20:00 EV Bad Wörishofen TSV Peißenberg Bad Wörishofen :
12.12.20 20:00 SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau ERSC Amberg Lechbruck :
12.12.20 12:30 TSV Peißenberg EV Pfronten Peißenberg :
12.12.20 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 Höchstadt :
13.12.20 10:45 ESC Haßfurt SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Haßfurt :
18.12.20 19:00 SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESV Türkheim Neu-Ulm :
19.12.20 20:00 EV Pfronten SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau Pfronten :
19.12.20 17:30 ERSC Amberg SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 Amberg :
19.12.20 16:30 ESV Türkheim ERV Schweinfurt Türkheim :
19.12.20 10:45 ESC Haßfurt EV Bad Wörishofen Haßfurt :
20.12.20 17:00 SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Lechbruck :
20.12.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" ERV Schweinfurt Königsbrunn :
26.12.20 16:30 ESV Türkheim EV Bad Wörishofen Türkheim :
27.12.20 18:30 ERSC Amberg TSV Peißenberg Amberg :
27.12.20 18:00 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Kempten :
27.12.20 17:00 SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau EV Bad Wörishofen Lechbruck :
02.01.21 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESV Türkheim Schweinfurt :
03.01.21 13:00 EV Pfronten Höchstadter EC 93 Pfronten :
03.01.21 10:30 TSV Peißenberg EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Peißenberg :
06.01.21 18:00 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 EV Bad Wörishofen Sonthofen :
06.01.21 16:30 TSV Peißenberg ERSC Amberg Peißenberg :
08.01.21 20:00 SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Haßfurt Memmingen :
08.01.21 20:00 EV Bad Wörishofen EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Bad Wörishofen :
09.01.21 20:00 SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau ESV Türkheim Lechbruck :
09.01.21 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 EV Pfronten Höchstadt :
10.01.21 18:00 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 TSV Peißenberg Kempten :
10.01.21 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt EV Pfronten Schweinfurt :
15.01.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Haßfurt Schweinfurt :
15.01.21 19:30 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau Kempten :
16.01.21 20:00 EV Pfronten ESV Türkheim Pfronten :
16.01.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt Höchstadter EC 93 Haßfurt :
17.01.21 18:00 SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau Neu-Ulm :
17.01.21 12:00 EV Bad Wörishofen ERV Schweinfurt Bad Wörishofen :
23.01.21 20:00 EV Pfronten SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 Pfronten :
23.01.21 16:30 ESV Türkheim ERSC Amberg Türkheim :
23.01.21 16:03 SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau Höchstadter EC 93 Lechbruck :
29.01.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 Königsbrunn :
30.01.21 20:00 SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 Lechbruck :
30.01.21 20:00 EV Pfronten EV Bad Wörishofen Pfronten :
30.01.21 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 TSV Peißenberg Höchstadt :
30.01.21 11:00 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg Schweinfurt :
31.01.21 16:30 ESV Türkheim TSV Peißenberg Türkheim :
05.02.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" EV Pfronten Königsbrunn :
06.02.21 16:30 ESV Türkheim SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Türkheim :
06.02.21 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Höchstadt :
06.02.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau Haßfurt :
07.02.21 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau Schweinfurt :
07.02.21 11:45 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 Höchstadter EC 93 Sonthofen :
07.02.21 10:30 TSV Peißenberg EV Bad Wörishofen Peißenberg :
13.02.21 16:30 ESV Türkheim Höchstadter EC 93 Türkheim :
13.02.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 Haßfurt :
14.02.21 18:00 SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" Neu-Ulm :
20.02.21 20:00 EV Pfronten TSV Peißenberg Pfronten :
20.02.21 18:00 EV Bad Wörishofen SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau Bad Wörishofen :
20.02.21 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Höchstadt :
20.02.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt ESV Türkheim Haßfurt :
21.02.21 18:00 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 ESV Türkheim Kempten :
26.02.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" ESV Türkheim Königsbrunn :
27.02.21 17:30 ERSC Amberg SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Amberg :
27.02.21 16:30 SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau EV Pfronten Lechbruck :
27.02.21 12:30 TSV Peißenberg ESC Haßfurt Peißenberg :
27.02.21 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 EV Bad Wörishofen Höchstadt :
28.02.21 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 99 Schweinfurt :
28.02.21 10:30 TSV Peißenberg SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau Peißenberg :
06.03.21 20:30 Höchstadter EC 93 ERSC Amberg Höchstadt :
06.03.21 18:00 EV Bad Wörishofen ESC Haßfurt Bad Wörishofen :
06.03.21 12:30 TSV Peißenberg SG ECDC Memmingen / VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Peißenberg :
13.03.21 17:30 ERSC Amberg EV Pfronten Amberg :
13.03.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "die Pinguine" SG ERC Lechbruck / EA Schongau Königsbrunn :
13.03.21 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 ERV Schweinfurt Höchstadt :
14.03.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt EV Pfronten Haßfurt :
14.03.21 10:30 TSV Peißenberg Höchstadter EC 93 Peißenberg :