U17 - Landesliga Gruppe 2
Stand: 23.10.2020 05:00 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ESC Dorfen 4 3 0 1 0 38 18 20 11
2
SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach 4 3 1 0 0 28 10 18 9
3
EC Pfaffenhofen 3 2 1 0 0 20 9 11 6
4
EHF Passau Black Hawks 3 2 1 0 0 12 8 4 6
5
ERSC Ottobrunn 1 0 0 0 1 5 6 -1 1
6
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1 0 1 0 0 5 15 -10 0
7
Wanderers Germering 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München 1 0 1 0 0 0 12 -12 0
9
SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
ESC Holzkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
EHC Klostersee 1 0 1 0 0 3 4 -1 0
12
SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg 4 0 4 0 0 10 39 -29 0

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
03.10.20 17:00 ESC Dorfen ERSC Ottobrunn Dorfen 6 : 5 n.P.
03.10.20 16:00 SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach EC Pfaffenhofen Bad Aibling 8 : 3
03.10.20 10:00 SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg EHF Passau Black Hawks Moosburg 2 : 7
09.10.20 19:30 EHF Passau Black Hawks ESC Dorfen Passau 4 : 6
10.10.20 17:00 EHC Klostersee SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach Grafing 3 : 4
10.10.20 13:30 ESC Dorfen EV Fürstenfeldbruck Dorfen 15 : 5
10.10.20 11:15 SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg EC Pfaffenhofen Dingolfing 1 : 5
11.10.20 18:45 SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg Bad Aibling 16 : 3
17.10.20 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München Pfaffenhofen 12 : 0
18.10.20 17:30 ESC Dorfen SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg Dorfen 11 : 4
18.10.20 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach Passau 1 : 0
24.10.20 19:30 SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach Wanderers Germering Miesbach :
24.10.20 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München Ottobrunn :
24.10.20 17:00 EHC Klostersee ESC Dorfen Grafing :
25.10.20 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Fürstenfeldbruck Ottobrunn :
25.10.20 17:45 Wanderers Germering SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg Germering :
25.10.20 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks EC Pfaffenhofen Passau :
30.10.20 20:00 Wanderers Germering SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München Germering :
30.10.20 19:30 EHF Passau Black Hawks EHC Klostersee Passau :
31.10.20 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg Pfaffenhofen :
01.11.20 18:00 SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg EV Fürstenfeldbruck Moosburg :
01.11.20 12:30 Wanderers Germering EC Pfaffenhofen Germering :
07.11.20 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München Wanderers Germering Dachau :
07.11.20 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ERSC Ottobrunn Pfaffenhofen :
07.11.20 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESC Dorfen Holzkirchen :
08.11.20 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach Ottobrunn :
08.11.20 17:45 Wanderers Germering SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg Germering :
08.11.20 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck EHC Klostersee Fürstenfeldbruck :
08.11.20 11:15 SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München Dingolfing :
13.11.20 19:00 SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg EHF Passau Black Hawks Trostberg :
14.11.20 16:45 Wanderers Germering ERSC Ottobrunn Germering :
14.11.20 11:15 SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg ESC Holzkirchen Dingolfing :
15.11.20 11:45 ESC Dorfen EC Pfaffenhofen Dorfen :
15.11.20 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach Fürstenfeldbruck :
15.11.20 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks ESC Holzkirchen Passau :
20.11.20 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn EHF Passau Black Hawks Ottobrunn :
20.11.20 20:00 SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München Inzell :
20.11.20 20:00 Wanderers Germering EV Fürstenfeldbruck Germering :
21.11.20 19:30 SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach ESC Dorfen Miesbach :
21.11.20 18:00 SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg EHC Klostersee Moosburg :
21.11.20 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen Wanderers Germering Holzkirchen :
22.11.20 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck EC Pfaffenhofen Fürstenfeldbruck :
29.11.20 18:45 SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München Bad Aibling :
29.11.20 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Klostersee Pfaffenhofen :
29.11.20 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg Holzkirchen :
29.11.20 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck EHF Passau Black Hawks Fürstenfeldbruck :
04.12.20 20:00 EHC Klostersee Wanderers Germering Grafing :
04.12.20 19:00 SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg ERSC Ottobrunn Trostberg :
05.12.20 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München ESC Holzkirchen Dachau :
06.12.20 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München Fürstenfeldbruck :
06.12.20 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen Wanderers Germering Pfaffenhofen :
06.12.20 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks ERSC Ottobrunn Passau :
11.12.20 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC Holzkirchen Ottobrunn :
11.12.20 20:00 Wanderers Germering ESC Dorfen Germering :
11.12.20 19:00 SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg Trostberg :
12.12.20 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München EHC Klostersee Dachau :
12.12.20 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Holzkirchen Pfaffenhofen :
12.12.20 14:15 SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach ERSC Ottobrunn Miesbach :
13.12.20 17:00 SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach Dingolfing :
13.12.20 17:00 SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg EV Fürstenfeldbruck Inzell :
13.12.20 11:45 ESC Dorfen Wanderers Germering Dorfen :
18.12.20 20:00 EHC Klostersee SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg Grafing :
19.12.20 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg Pfaffenhofen :
19.12.20 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHF Passau Black Hawks Germering :
19.12.20 14:00 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach München West :
20.12.20 18:00 SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg Wanderers Germering Moosburg :
20.12.20 17:30 ESC Dorfen SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg Dorfen :
20.12.20 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC Klostersee Holzkirchen :
26.12.20 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach Holzkirchen :
27.12.20 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Dorfen Pfaffenhofen :
27.12.20 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESC Holzkirchen Fürstenfeldbruck :
02.01.21 13:00 ESC Holzkirchen EC Pfaffenhofen Holzkirchen :
02.01.21 11:15 SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg ESC Dorfen Dingolfing :
03.01.21 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München ESC Dorfen Dachau :
03.01.21 18:45 SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg Bad Aibling :
08.01.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee ERSC Ottobrunn Grafing :
08.01.21 20:00 SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg Wanderers Germering Inzell :
09.01.21 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach Pfaffenhofen :
09.01.21 10:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München Passau :
10.01.21 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESC Dorfen Fürstenfeldbruck :
15.01.21 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg Ottobrunn :
15.01.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee EV Fürstenfeldbruck Grafing :
15.01.21 20:00 ESC Dorfen SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach Dorfen :
16.01.21 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München EC Pfaffenhofen Dachau :
16.01.21 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHF Passau Black Hawks Holzkirchen :
17.01.21 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn Wanderers Germering Ottobrunn :
22.01.21 20:00 SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee Bad Aibling :
22.01.21 19:00 SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg ESC Dorfen Trostberg :
23.01.21 17:00 ESC Dorfen ESC Holzkirchen Dorfen :
23.01.21 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EV Fürstenfeldbruck Pfaffenhofen :
23.01.21 10:00 SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg ERSC Ottobrunn Moosburg :
23.01.21 09:00 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München EHF Passau Black Hawks München West :
24.01.21 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München Holzkirchen :
24.01.21 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg Fürstenfeldbruck :
24.01.21 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg Passau :
29.01.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg Grafing :
30.01.21 19:00 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg München West :
30.01.21 17:00 EHC Klostersee EHF Passau Black Hawks Grafing :
30.01.21 16:45 Wanderers Germering SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach Germering :
30.01.21 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen ERSC Ottobrunn Holzkirchen :
31.01.21 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck Wanderers Germering Fürstenfeldbruck :
05.02.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee ESC Holzkirchen Grafing :
06.02.21 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München ERSC Ottobrunn Dachau :
06.02.21 18:00 SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg EC Pfaffenhofen Inzell :
07.02.21 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Fürstenfeldbruck Holzkirchen :
07.02.21 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg Passau :
12.02.21 20:00 SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach Inzell :
13.02.21 16:45 Wanderers Germering ESC Holzkirchen Germering :
13.02.21 12:00 EHC Klostersee SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München Grafing :
14.02.21 13:15 SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach EHF Passau Black Hawks Miesbach :
14.02.21 11:45 ESC Dorfen EHC Klostersee Dorfen :
14.02.21 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ERSC Ottobrunn Fürstenfeldbruck :
19.02.21 20:00 SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach EV Fürstenfeldbruck Bad Aibling :
19.02.21 19:00 SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg EHC Klostersee Trostberg :
20.02.21 18:00 SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg ESC Holzkirchen Inzell :
20.02.21 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHF Passau Black Hawks Pfaffenhofen :
21.02.21 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC Dorfen Ottobrunn :
26.02.21 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg Ottobrunn :
26.02.21 20:00 ESC Dorfen SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München Dorfen :
27.02.21 17:00 SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg Dingolfing :
27.02.21 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Klostersee Germering :
28.02.21 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg Holzkirchen :
28.02.21 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks EV Fürstenfeldbruck Passau :
05.03.21 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn EC Pfaffenhofen Ottobrunn :
06.03.21 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC Klostersee Ottobrunn :
06.03.21 16:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG DEC Inzell-Frillensee / TSV 1863 Trostberg Fürstenfeldbruck :
06.03.21 14:15 SG EHC Bad Aibling / TEV Miesbach ESC Holzkirchen Miesbach :
06.03.21 14:00 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München SG EV Dingolfing Isarrats / EV Moosburg München West :
06.03.21 10:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks Wanderers Germering Passau :
13.03.21 19:00 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München EV Fürstenfeldbruck München West :
13.03.21 17:00 EHC Klostersee EC Pfaffenhofen Grafing :
13.03.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen EHF Passau Black Hawks Dorfen :