U13 - Bayernliga Gruppe 2
Stand: 23.10.2020 04:43 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
EC Bad Tölz 6 5 1 0 0 53 28 25 15
2
Starbulls Rosenheim 6 5 1 0 0 51 25 26 15
3
EHC Klostersee I 6 3 2 1 0 36 33 3 11
4
Wanderers Germering I 6 2 4 0 0 22 32 -10 6
5
SC Reichersbeuern 6 1 4 0 1 24 55 -31 4
6
SC Riessersee I 6 1 5 0 0 25 38 -13 3

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
19.09.20 13:00 SC Riessersee I Wanderers Germering I Garmisch 10 : 3
20.09.20 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Wanderers Germering I Rosenheim 9 : 4
20.09.20 11:15 EHC Klostersee I SC Reichersbeuern Grafing 7 : 6 n.P.
26.09.20 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EC Bad Tölz Rosenheim 6 : 8
27.09.20 16:00 SC Reichersbeuern Starbulls Rosenheim Bad Tölz 4 : 9
27.09.20 13:00 EC Bad Tölz SC Riessersee I Bad Tölz 5 : 3
27.09.20 12:30 Wanderers Germering I EHC Klostersee I Germering 4 : 0
03.10.20 20:00 SC Reichersbeuern EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz 5 : 17
03.10.20 12:00 EHC Klostersee I SC Riessersee I Grafing 8 : 4
04.10.20 16:00 EC Bad Tölz EHC Klostersee I Bad Tölz 15 : 2
04.10.20 12:30 Wanderers Germering I SC Reichersbeuern Germering 6 : 3
11.10.20 12:30 Wanderers Germering I EC Bad Tölz Germering 2 : 6
11.10.20 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee I Rosenheim 7 : 3
17.10.20 12:30 SC Riessersee I Starbulls Rosenheim Garmisch 4 : 10
17.10.20 12:00 SC Reichersbeuern EHC Klostersee I Bad Tölz 1 : 15
18.10.20 16:00 EC Bad Tölz Starbulls Rosenheim Bad Tölz 2 : 10
18.10.20 13:00 SC Reichersbeuern SC Riessersee I Bad Tölz 5 : 1
18.10.20 09:45 EHC Klostersee I Wanderers Germering I Grafing 4 : 3
24.10.20 20:00 EC Bad Tölz SC Reichersbeuern Bad Tölz :
24.10.20 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EHC Klostersee I Rosenheim :
25.10.20 12:30 Wanderers Germering I SC Riessersee I Germering :
31.10.20 12:00 EHC Klostersee I EC Bad Tölz Grafing :
01.11.20 14:00 SC Riessersee I EC Bad Tölz Garmisch :
01.11.20 13:00 SC Reichersbeuern Wanderers Germering I Bad Tölz :
07.11.20 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Reichersbeuern Rosenheim :
07.11.20 11:00 EC Bad Tölz Wanderers Germering I Bad Tölz :
08.11.20 14:00 SC Riessersee I EHC Klostersee I Garmisch :
08.11.20 12:30 Wanderers Germering I Starbulls Rosenheim Germering :
14.11.20 12:00 EHC Klostersee I Starbulls Rosenheim Grafing :
15.11.20 14:00 SC Riessersee I SC Reichersbeuern Garmisch :