U13 - Bezirksliga Gruppe 2
Stand: 27.11.2020 00:55 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
SG ERSC Ottobrunn II / Wanderers Germering II 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 2 3
2
ESC Holzkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
ESC München 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
MEKJ München 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 1 0 1 0 0 2 4 -2 0

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
24.10.20 10:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers SG ERSC Ottobrunn II / Wanderers Germering II Dachau 2 : 4
05.12.20 16:45 SG ERSC Ottobrunn II / Wanderers Germering II ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Germering :
05.12.20 14:00 ESC München ESC Holzkirchen München West :
06.12.20 11:00 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Mittenwald :
06.12.20 09:30 ESC München MEKJ München München West :
12.12.20 14:00 ESC München SG ERSC Ottobrunn II / Wanderers Germering II München West :
12.12.20 13:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Holzkirchen :
13.12.20 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESC München Holzkirchen :
13.12.20 11:00 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II MEKJ München Mittenwald :
19.12.20 17:45 SG ERSC Ottobrunn II / Wanderers Germering II MEKJ München Ottobrunn :
19.12.20 10:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESC Holzkirchen Dachau :
20.12.20 11:00 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II ESC München Mittenwald :
03.01.21 11:00 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II ESC Holzkirchen Mittenwald :
09.01.21 10:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers MEKJ München Dachau :
10.01.21 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen MEKJ München Holzkirchen :
10.01.21 12:00 SG ERSC Ottobrunn II / Wanderers Germering II SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II Ottobrunn :
16.01.21 17:45 SG ERSC Ottobrunn II / Wanderers Germering II ESC Holzkirchen Ottobrunn :
16.01.21 14:00 ESC München ESV Dachau Woodpeckers München West :
17.01.21 12:00 SG ERSC Ottobrunn II / Wanderers Germering II ESC München Ottobrunn :
23.01.21 10:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II Holzkirchen :
24.01.21 11:00 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II ESC Holzkirchen Mittenwald :
30.01.21 17:45 SG ERSC Ottobrunn II / Wanderers Germering II ESC Holzkirchen Ottobrunn :
30.01.21 10:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II Dachau :
31.01.21 09:30 MEKJ München ESC München München West :
07.02.21 09:30 MEKJ München ESV Dachau Woodpeckers München West :
13.02.21 10:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESC Holzkirchen Dachau :
13.02.21 09:30 MEKJ München SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II München West :
14.02.21 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESC München Holzkirchen :
20.02.21 10:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers MEKJ München Dachau :
21.02.21 11:00 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II SG ERSC Ottobrunn II / Wanderers Germering II Mittenwald :
21.02.21 09:00 ESC München MEKJ München München West :
28.02.21 11:00 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Mittenwald :
28.02.21 09:30 MEKJ München SG ERSC Ottobrunn II / Wanderers Germering II München West :