Bayernliga
Stand: 23.10.2020 05:06 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
TEV Miesbach 5 5 0 0 0 33 10 23 15
2
EC Pfaffenhofen 6 4 1 1 0 25 17 8 14
3
EHC Klostersee 6 4 2 0 0 24 15 9 12
4
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 5 4 1 0 0 26 17 9 12
5
ESV Buchloe 6 3 2 0 1 18 16 2 10
6
ESC Kempten 5 2 0 1 2 28 23 5 10
7
TSV Erding 1862 6 3 2 0 1 20 21 -1 10
8
ERSC Amberg 5 2 3 0 0 16 19 -3 6
9
ESC Dorfen 5 2 3 0 0 17 33 -16 6
10
ESC RiverRats Geretsried 4 1 2 1 0 16 14 2 5
11
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 5 1 3 1 0 20 21 -1 5
12
EA im TSV Schongau 5 1 3 0 1 11 18 -7 4
13
ERV Schweinfurt 5 1 4 0 0 8 21 -13 3
14
EHC Königsbrunn 5 1 4 0 0 10 22 -12 3
15
TSV Peißenberg 5 0 4 1 0 16 21 -5 2

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
02.10.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERSC Amberg Königsbrunn 2 : 5
02.10.20 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Klostersee Schweinfurt 2 : 1
02.10.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Dorfen Pfaffenhofen 4 : 2
02.10.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC RiverRats Geretsried Neu-Ulm 1 : 5
02.10.20 20:00 ESV Buchloe TSV Peißenberg Buchloe 3 : 2
02.10.20 20:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 Miesbach 5 : 2
03.10.20 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EA im TSV Schongau Waldkraiburg 7 : 3
04.10.20 18:30 ERSC Amberg EC Pfaffenhofen Amberg 1 : 3
04.10.20 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESV Buchloe Miesbach 4 : 2
04.10.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Grafing 6 : 2
04.10.20 17:30 ESC Dorfen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Dorfen 8 : 7
04.10.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 Geretsried 4 : 5
04.10.20 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ESC Kempten Peißenberg 5 : 4 n.V.
04.10.20 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau EHC Königsbrunn Schongau 3 : 0
09.10.20 20:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg Miesbach 6 : 4
09.10.20 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Klostersee Dorfen 3 : 6
09.10.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERV Schweinfurt Königsbrunn 3 : 2
09.10.20 20:00 ERSC Amberg EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Amberg 4 : 7
09.10.20 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau TSV Erding 1862 Schongau 0 : 1
09.10.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESV Buchloe Neu-Ulm 3 : 2 n.V.
09.10.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Kempten Pfaffenhofen 8 : 7 n.P.
11.10.20 18:00 ESC Kempten VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Kempten 6 : 3
11.10.20 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EC Pfaffenhofen Schweinfurt 2 : 5
11.10.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee ERSC Amberg Grafing 4 : 2
11.10.20 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EHC Königsbrunn Waldkraiburg 6 : 1
11.10.20 17:00 ESV Buchloe TSV Erding 1862 Buchloe 4 : 1
16.10.20 20:00 ESV Buchloe EA im TSV Schongau Buchloe 5 : 1
16.10.20 20:00 ESC Dorfen TSV Peißenberg Dorfen 4 : 2
16.10.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERV Schweinfurt Neu-Ulm 6 : 0
16.10.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Pfaffenhofen 3 : 4
16.10.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn EHC Klostersee Königsbrunn 4 : 6
16.10.20 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Kempten Erding 5 : 6 n.V.
16.10.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried TEV Miesbach Geretsried 2 : 4
18.10.20 18:00 ESC Kempten ESV Buchloe Kempten 5 : 2
18.10.20 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESC Dorfen Miesbach 14 : 0
18.10.20 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Erding 1862 Schweinfurt 2 : 6
18.10.20 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ERSC Amberg Peißenberg 3 : 4
18.10.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee EC Pfaffenhofen Grafing 1 : 2
18.10.20 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau ESC RiverRats Geretsried Schongau 4 : 5 n.V.
23.10.20 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Kempten Schweinfurt :
23.10.20 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESV Buchloe Waldkraiburg :
23.10.20 20:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Königsbrunn Miesbach :
23.10.20 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 Grafing :
23.10.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried ERSC Amberg Geretsried :
25.10.20 18:30 ERSC Amberg TEV Miesbach Amberg :
25.10.20 18:00 ESC Kempten EA im TSV Schongau Kempten :
25.10.20 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Erding :
25.10.20 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn TSV Peißenberg Königsbrunn :
25.10.20 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Klostersee Neu-Ulm :
25.10.20 17:30 ESC Dorfen ESC RiverRats Geretsried Dorfen :
25.10.20 17:00 ESV Buchloe ERV Schweinfurt Buchloe :
30.10.20 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau ERV Schweinfurt Schongau :
30.10.20 20:00 ESC Dorfen ERSC Amberg Dorfen :
30.10.20 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC Kempten Waldkraiburg :
30.10.20 20:00 EHC Klostersee ESV Buchloe Grafing :
30.10.20 20:00 TEV Miesbach EC Pfaffenhofen Miesbach :
30.10.20 20:00 TSV Peißenberg VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Peißenberg :
30.10.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EHC Königsbrunn Geretsried :
01.11.20 18:30 ERSC Amberg EA im TSV Schongau Amberg :
01.11.20 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Schweinfurt :
01.11.20 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC Dorfen Königsbrunn :
01.11.20 18:00 ESC Kempten EHC Klostersee Kempten :
01.11.20 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TEV Miesbach Neu-Ulm :
01.11.20 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 TSV Peißenberg Erding :
01.11.20 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC RiverRats Geretsried Pfaffenhofen :
04.11.20 19:30 TSV Peißenberg ESC RiverRats Geretsried Peißenberg :
06.11.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EA im TSV Schongau Neu-Ulm :
06.11.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen TSV Erding 1862 Pfaffenhofen :
06.11.20 20:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee Miesbach :
06.11.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESV Buchloe Königsbrunn :
06.11.20 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESC Kempten Amberg :
06.11.20 20:00 ESC Dorfen ERV Schweinfurt Dorfen :
06.11.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Geretsried :
08.11.20 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Erding :
08.11.20 18:00 ESC Kempten EHC Königsbrunn Kempten :
08.11.20 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg Schweinfurt :
08.11.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESC RiverRats Geretsried Grafing :
08.11.20 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC Dorfen Waldkraiburg :
08.11.20 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau TSV Peißenberg Schongau :
08.11.20 17:00 ESV Buchloe EC Pfaffenhofen Buchloe :
13.11.20 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Peißenberg Grafing :
13.11.20 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Königsbrunn Erding :
13.11.20 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TEV Miesbach Waldkraiburg :
13.11.20 20:00 ESV Buchloe ERSC Amberg Buchloe :
13.11.20 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC RiverRats Geretsried Schweinfurt :
13.11.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Pfaffenhofen :
13.11.20 19:30 ESC Kempten ESC Dorfen Kempten :
15.11.20 18:30 ERSC Amberg TSV Erding 1862 Amberg :
15.11.20 18:00 TEV Miesbach ERV Schweinfurt Miesbach :
15.11.20 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Königsbrunn Neu-Ulm :
15.11.20 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Peißenberg :
15.11.20 17:30 ESC Dorfen ESV Buchloe Dorfen :
15.11.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried ESC Kempten Geretsried :
15.11.20 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau EC Pfaffenhofen Schongau :
20.11.20 20:00 EHC Klostersee EA im TSV Schongau Grafing :
20.11.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Königsbrunn Pfaffenhofen :
20.11.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERSC Amberg Neu-Ulm :
20.11.20 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Peißenberg Schweinfurt :
20.11.20 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Dorfen Erding :
20.11.20 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC RiverRats Geretsried Buchloe :
20.11.20 19:30 ESC Kempten TEV Miesbach Kempten :
22.11.20 18:30 ERSC Amberg VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Amberg :
22.11.20 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EC Pfaffenhofen Königsbrunn :
22.11.20 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESC Kempten Miesbach :
22.11.20 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ERV Schweinfurt Peißenberg :
22.11.20 17:30 ESC Dorfen TSV Erding 1862 Dorfen :
22.11.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried ESV Buchloe Geretsried :
22.11.20 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau EHC Klostersee Schongau :
27.11.20 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EA im TSV Schongau Peißenberg :
27.11.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Erding 1862 Neu-Ulm :
27.11.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESV Buchloe Pfaffenhofen :
27.11.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC Kempten Königsbrunn :
27.11.20 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Dorfen :
27.11.20 20:00 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt Amberg :
27.11.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EHC Klostersee Geretsried :
29.11.20 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EC Pfaffenhofen Erding :
29.11.20 18:00 ESC Kempten ERSC Amberg Kempten :
29.11.20 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Dorfen Schweinfurt :
29.11.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee TEV Miesbach Grafing :
29.11.20 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC RiverRats Geretsried Waldkraiburg :
29.11.20 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Schongau :
29.11.20 17:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Königsbrunn Buchloe :
04.12.20 20:00 TEV Miesbach EA im TSV Schongau Miesbach :
04.12.20 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESV Buchloe Erding :
04.12.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Kempten Neu-Ulm :
04.12.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ERV Schweinfurt Pfaffenhofen :
04.12.20 20:00 ERSC Amberg EHC Klostersee Amberg :
04.12.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Königsbrunn :
04.12.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg Geretsried :
06.12.20 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EA im TSV Schongau Erding :
06.12.20 18:00 ESC Kempten EC Pfaffenhofen Kempten :
06.12.20 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Königsbrunn Schweinfurt :
06.12.20 17:30 TSV Peißenberg TEV Miesbach Peißenberg :
06.12.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESC Dorfen Grafing :
06.12.20 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ERSC Amberg Waldkraiburg :
06.12.20 17:00 ESV Buchloe VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Buchloe :
11.12.20 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC Kempten Buchloe :
11.12.20 20:00 ESC Dorfen TEV Miesbach Dorfen :
11.12.20 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERV Schweinfurt Erding :
11.12.20 20:00 ERSC Amberg TSV Peißenberg Amberg :
11.12.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Neu-Ulm :
11.12.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Klostersee Pfaffenhofen :
11.12.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EA im TSV Schongau Geretsried :
13.12.20 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESC RiverRats Geretsried Miesbach :
13.12.20 18:00 ESC Kempten TSV Erding 1862 Kempten :
13.12.20 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Schweinfurt :
13.12.20 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ESC Dorfen Peißenberg :
13.12.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Königsbrunn Grafing :
13.12.20 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EC Pfaffenhofen Waldkraiburg :
13.12.20 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau ESV Buchloe Schongau :
18.12.20 20:00 ESC Dorfen EA im TSV Schongau Dorfen :
18.12.20 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESC RiverRats Geretsried Amberg :
18.12.20 20:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Buchloe :
18.12.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn TEV Miesbach Königsbrunn :
18.12.20 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Klostersee Erding :
18.12.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen TSV Peißenberg Pfaffenhofen :
18.12.20 19:30 ESC Kempten ERV Schweinfurt Kempten :
20.12.20 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESV Buchloe Schweinfurt :
20.12.20 18:00 TEV Miesbach ERSC Amberg Miesbach :
20.12.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried ESC Dorfen Geretsried :
20.12.20 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Königsbrunn Peißenberg :
20.12.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Grafing :
20.12.20 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TSV Erding 1862 Waldkraiburg :
20.12.20 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau ESC Kempten Schongau :
23.12.20 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EA im TSV Schongau Schweinfurt :
23.12.20 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESC Dorfen Amberg :
23.12.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC RiverRats Geretsried Königsbrunn :
23.12.20 20:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Klostersee Buchloe :
23.12.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen TEV Miesbach Pfaffenhofen :
23.12.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Peißenberg Neu-Ulm :
23.12.20 19:30 ESC Kempten EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Kempten :
26.12.20 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ERV Schweinfurt Waldkraiburg :
27.12.20 18:00 TEV Miesbach VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Miesbach :
27.12.20 17:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Königsbrunn Dorfen :
27.12.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESC Kempten Grafing :
27.12.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EC Pfaffenhofen Geretsried :
27.12.20 17:30 TSV Peißenberg TSV Erding 1862 Peißenberg :
27.12.20 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau ERSC Amberg Schongau :
29.12.20 20:30 TSV Erding 1862 ERSC Amberg Erding :
30.12.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Königsbrunn :
30.12.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EA im TSV Schongau Pfaffenhofen :
30.12.20 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TSV Peißenberg Waldkraiburg :
30.12.20 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt TEV Miesbach Schweinfurt :
30.12.20 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC Dorfen Buchloe :
30.12.20 19:30 ESC Kempten ESC RiverRats Geretsried Kempten :
03.01.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESV Buchloe Amberg :
03.01.21 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EC Pfaffenhofen Neu-Ulm :
03.01.21 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn TSV Erding 1862 Königsbrunn :
03.01.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Miesbach :
03.01.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Klostersee Peißenberg :
03.01.21 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried ERV Schweinfurt Geretsried :
03.01.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen ESC Kempten Dorfen :
08.01.21 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn EA im TSV Schongau Königsbrunn :
08.01.21 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EHC Klostersee Waldkraiburg :
08.01.21 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ERSC Amberg Pfaffenhofen :
08.01.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Dorfen Neu-Ulm :
08.01.21 20:00 ESC Kempten TSV Peißenberg Kempten :
08.01.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC RiverRats Geretsried Erding :
08.01.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe TEV Miesbach Buchloe :
10.01.21 17:30 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach Erding :
10.01.21 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Schongau :
10.01.21 17:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Königsbrunn Amberg :
10.01.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee ERV Schweinfurt Grafing :
10.01.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen EC Pfaffenhofen Dorfen :
10.01.21 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Geretsried :
10.01.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ESV Buchloe Peißenberg :