U13 - Landesliga Gruppe 5
Stand: 23.10.2020 05:23 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ERSC Amberg 4 4 0 0 0 56 8 48 12
2
EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 3 3 0 0 0 74 6 68 9
3
ERC Ingolstadt II 4 0 3 1 0 11 39 -28 2
4
EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 2 0 1 0 1 8 22 -14 1
5
ESC Haßfurt 1 0 1 0 0 4 9 -5 0
6
Höchstadter EC 93 2 0 2 0 0 4 73 -69 0

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
03.10.20 18:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ESC Haßfurt Nürnberg 9 : 4
03.10.20 15:00 ERC Ingolstadt II ERSC Amberg Ingolstadt 2 : 12
04.10.20 15:30 ERC Ingolstadt II EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Ingolstadt 7 : 6 n.P.
10.10.20 12:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERC Ingolstadt II Nürnberg 15 : 1
10.10.20 10:15 ERSC Amberg EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Amberg 15 : 2
11.10.20 16:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Höchstadter EC 93 Nürnberg 50 : 1
11.10.20 10:15 ERSC Amberg ERC Ingolstadt II Amberg 6 : 1
17.10.20 10:30 ERSC Amberg Höchstadter EC 93 Amberg 23 : 3
24.10.20 13:30 ERC Ingolstadt II ESC Haßfurt Ingolstadt :
25.10.20 16:45 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERSC Amberg Nürnberg :
25.10.20 10:45 ESC Haßfurt Höchstadter EC 93 Haßfurt :
31.10.20 10:45 ESC Haßfurt EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Haßfurt :
31.10.20 10:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Amberg :
01.11.20 11:00 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Höchstadter EC 93 Pegnitz :
07.11.20 17:45 ERSC Amberg ESC Haßfurt Amberg :
07.11.20 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 ERC Ingolstadt II Höchstadt :
08.11.20 17:15 ERC Ingolstadt II EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Ingolstadt :
14.11.20 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt II Höchstadter EC 93 Ingolstadt :
15.11.20 11:00 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs ERC Ingolstadt II Pegnitz :
15.11.20 10:45 ESC Haßfurt EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Haßfurt :
15.11.20 10:40 Höchstadter EC 93 ERSC Amberg Höchstadt :
21.11.20 11:15 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Pegnitz :
29.11.20 10:40 Höchstadter EC 93 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Höchstadt :
05.12.20 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Höchstadt :
05.12.20 10:45 ESC Haßfurt ERC Ingolstadt II Haßfurt :
06.12.20 10:45 ESC Haßfurt ERSC Amberg Haßfurt :
06.12.20 10:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Nürnberg :
12.12.20 11:15 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs ERSC Amberg Pegnitz :
13.12.20 10:40 Höchstadter EC 93 ESC Haßfurt Höchstadt :
19.12.20 13:30 ERC Ingolstadt II ERSC Amberg Ingolstadt :
19.12.20 11:15 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs ESC Haßfurt Pegnitz :
26.12.20 12:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ESC Haßfurt Nürnberg :
27.12.20 10:45 ESC Haßfurt Höchstadter EC 93 Haßfurt :
27.12.20 10:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERC Ingolstadt II Nürnberg :
02.01.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt ERC Ingolstadt II Haßfurt :
03.01.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Haßfurt :
03.01.21 10:40 Höchstadter EC 93 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Höchstadt :
06.01.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Haßfurt :
09.01.21 15:00 ERC Ingolstadt II ESC Haßfurt Ingolstadt :
09.01.21 11:15 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Pegnitz :
10.01.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt ERSC Amberg Haßfurt :
16.01.21 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 ERC Ingolstadt II Höchstadt :
17.01.21 12:45 ERC Ingolstadt II Höchstadter EC 93 Ingolstadt :
23.01.21 17:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Amberg :
24.01.21 11:00 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Höchstadter EC 93 Pegnitz :
30.01.21 17:30 ERSC Amberg ERC Ingolstadt II Amberg :
31.01.21 11:00 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs ERC Ingolstadt II Pegnitz :
06.02.21 17:30 ERSC Amberg Höchstadter EC 93 Amberg :
06.02.21 11:30 ERC Ingolstadt II EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Ingolstadt :
07.02.21 10:40 Höchstadter EC 93 ESC Haßfurt Höchstadt :
07.02.21 10:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Nürnberg :
13.02.21 17:30 ERSC Amberg ESC Haßfurt Amberg :
14.02.21 10:40 Höchstadter EC 93 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Höchstadt :
14.02.21 10:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERSC Amberg Nürnberg :
20.02.21 11:15 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs ERSC Amberg Pegnitz :
21.02.21 10:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Höchstadter EC 93 Nürnberg :
28.02.21 11:00 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs ESC Haßfurt Pegnitz :
28.02.21 10:40 Höchstadter EC 93 ERSC Amberg Höchstadt :
06.03.21 10:30 ERSC Amberg EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Amberg :
07.03.21 11:00 ERC Ingolstadt II EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Ingolstadt :