Bayernliga
Stand: 27.11.2020 01:31 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
TEV Miesbach 9 6 0 3 0 53 24 29 24
2
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 8 7 1 0 0 43 23 20 21
3
EC Pfaffenhofen 8 4 1 2 1 36 28 8 17
4
EHC Klostersee 8 5 3 0 0 28 18 10 15
5
ESC RiverRats Geretsried 8 3 2 1 2 43 33 10 13
6
TSV Erding 1862 8 4 3 0 1 25 27 -2 13
7
ESC Kempten 7 2 2 1 2 33 32 1 10
8
ESV Buchloe 8 3 4 0 1 20 25 -5 10
9
ERV Schweinfurt 8 3 5 0 0 18 31 -13 9
10
ESC Dorfen 6 2 3 1 0 24 39 -15 8
11
ERSC Amberg 7 2 4 0 1 26 35 -9 7
12
EA im TSV Schongau 6 2 3 0 1 18 22 -4 7
13
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 7 1 4 1 1 23 28 -5 6
14
EHC Königsbrunn 7 1 6 0 0 12 32 -20 3
15
TSV Peißenberg 5 0 4 1 0 16 21 -5 2

Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
02.10.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERSC Amberg Königsbrunn 2 : 5
02.10.20 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Klostersee Schweinfurt 2 : 1
02.10.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Dorfen Pfaffenhofen 4 : 2
02.10.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC RiverRats Geretsried Neu-Ulm 1 : 5
02.10.20 20:00 ESV Buchloe TSV Peißenberg Buchloe 3 : 2
02.10.20 20:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 Miesbach 5 : 2
03.10.20 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EA im TSV Schongau Waldkraiburg 7 : 3
04.10.20 18:30 ERSC Amberg EC Pfaffenhofen Amberg 1 : 3
04.10.20 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESV Buchloe Miesbach 4 : 2
04.10.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Grafing 6 : 2
04.10.20 17:30 ESC Dorfen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Dorfen 8 : 7
04.10.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 Geretsried 4 : 5
04.10.20 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ESC Kempten Peißenberg 5 : 4 n.V.
04.10.20 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau EHC Königsbrunn Schongau 3 : 0
09.10.20 20:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg Miesbach 6 : 4
09.10.20 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Klostersee Dorfen 3 : 6
09.10.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERV Schweinfurt Königsbrunn 3 : 2
09.10.20 20:00 ERSC Amberg EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Amberg 4 : 7
09.10.20 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau TSV Erding 1862 Schongau 0 : 1
09.10.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESV Buchloe Neu-Ulm 3 : 2 n.V.
09.10.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Kempten Pfaffenhofen 8 : 7 n.P.
11.10.20 18:00 ESC Kempten VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Kempten 6 : 3
11.10.20 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EC Pfaffenhofen Schweinfurt 2 : 5
11.10.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee ERSC Amberg Grafing 4 : 2
11.10.20 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EHC Königsbrunn Waldkraiburg 6 : 1
11.10.20 17:00 ESV Buchloe TSV Erding 1862 Buchloe 4 : 1
16.10.20 20:00 ESV Buchloe EA im TSV Schongau Buchloe 5 : 1
16.10.20 20:00 ESC Dorfen TSV Peißenberg Dorfen 4 : 2
16.10.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERV Schweinfurt Neu-Ulm 6 : 0
16.10.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Pfaffenhofen 3 : 4
16.10.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn EHC Klostersee Königsbrunn 4 : 6
16.10.20 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Kempten Erding 5 : 6 n.V.
16.10.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried TEV Miesbach Geretsried 2 : 4
18.10.20 18:00 ESC Kempten ESV Buchloe Kempten 5 : 2
18.10.20 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESC Dorfen Miesbach 14 : 0
18.10.20 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Erding 1862 Schweinfurt 2 : 6
18.10.20 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ERSC Amberg Peißenberg 3 : 4
18.10.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee EC Pfaffenhofen Grafing 1 : 2
18.10.20 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau ESC RiverRats Geretsried Schongau 4 : 5 n.V.
23.10.20 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Kempten Schweinfurt 4 : 3
23.10.20 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESV Buchloe Waldkraiburg 7 : 2
23.10.20 20:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Königsbrunn Miesbach 3 : 0
23.10.20 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 Grafing 1 : 3
23.10.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried ERSC Amberg Geretsried 9 : 4
25.10.20 18:30 ERSC Amberg TEV Miesbach Amberg 6 : 7 n.P.
25.10.20 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Erding 2 : 5
25.10.20 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Klostersee Neu-Ulm 0 : 3
25.10.20 17:30 ESC Dorfen ESC RiverRats Geretsried Dorfen 7 : 6 n.V.
25.10.20 17:00 ESV Buchloe ERV Schweinfurt Buchloe 0 : 2
30.10.20 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau ERV Schweinfurt Schongau 7 : 4
30.10.20 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC Kempten Waldkraiburg 5 : 2
30.10.20 20:00 TEV Miesbach EC Pfaffenhofen Miesbach 6 : 5 n.P.
30.10.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EHC Königsbrunn Geretsried 7 : 2
01.11.20 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TEV Miesbach Neu-Ulm 3 : 4 n.V.
01.11.20 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC RiverRats Geretsried Pfaffenhofen 6 : 5 n.V.
04.12.20 20:00 TEV Miesbach EA im TSV Schongau Miesbach :
04.12.20 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESV Buchloe Erding :
04.12.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Kempten Neu-Ulm :
04.12.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ERV Schweinfurt Pfaffenhofen :
04.12.20 20:00 ERSC Amberg EHC Klostersee Amberg :
04.12.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Königsbrunn :
04.12.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg Geretsried :
06.12.20 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EA im TSV Schongau Erding :
06.12.20 18:00 ESC Kempten EC Pfaffenhofen Kempten :
06.12.20 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Königsbrunn Schweinfurt :
06.12.20 17:30 TSV Peißenberg TEV Miesbach Peißenberg :
06.12.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESC Dorfen Grafing :
06.12.20 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ERSC Amberg Waldkraiburg :
06.12.20 17:00 ESV Buchloe VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Buchloe :
11.12.20 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC Kempten Buchloe :
11.12.20 20:00 ESC Dorfen TEV Miesbach Dorfen :
11.12.20 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERV Schweinfurt Erding :
11.12.20 20:00 ERSC Amberg TSV Peißenberg Amberg :
11.12.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Neu-Ulm :
11.12.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Klostersee Pfaffenhofen :
11.12.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EA im TSV Schongau Geretsried :
13.12.20 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESC RiverRats Geretsried Miesbach :
13.12.20 18:00 ESC Kempten TSV Erding 1862 Kempten :
13.12.20 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Schweinfurt :
13.12.20 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ESC Dorfen Peißenberg :
13.12.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Königsbrunn Grafing :
13.12.20 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EC Pfaffenhofen Waldkraiburg :
13.12.20 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau ESV Buchloe Schongau :
18.12.20 20:00 ESC Dorfen EA im TSV Schongau Dorfen :
18.12.20 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESC RiverRats Geretsried Amberg :
18.12.20 20:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Buchloe :
18.12.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn TEV Miesbach Königsbrunn :
18.12.20 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Klostersee Erding :
18.12.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen TSV Peißenberg Pfaffenhofen :
18.12.20 19:30 ESC Kempten ERV Schweinfurt Kempten :
20.12.20 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESV Buchloe Schweinfurt :
20.12.20 18:00 TEV Miesbach ERSC Amberg Miesbach :
20.12.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried ESC Dorfen Geretsried :
20.12.20 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Königsbrunn Peißenberg :
20.12.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Grafing :
20.12.20 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TSV Erding 1862 Waldkraiburg :
20.12.20 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau ESC Kempten Schongau :
23.12.20 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EA im TSV Schongau Schweinfurt :
23.12.20 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESC Dorfen Amberg :
23.12.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC RiverRats Geretsried Königsbrunn :
23.12.20 20:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Klostersee Buchloe :
23.12.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen TEV Miesbach Pfaffenhofen :
23.12.20 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Peißenberg Neu-Ulm :
23.12.20 19:30 ESC Kempten EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Kempten :
26.12.20 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ERV Schweinfurt Waldkraiburg :
27.12.20 18:00 TEV Miesbach VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Miesbach :
27.12.20 17:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Königsbrunn Dorfen :
27.12.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESC Kempten Grafing :
27.12.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EC Pfaffenhofen Geretsried :
27.12.20 17:30 TSV Peißenberg TSV Erding 1862 Peißenberg :
27.12.20 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau ERSC Amberg Schongau :
29.12.20 20:30 TSV Erding 1862 ERSC Amberg Erding :
30.12.20 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Königsbrunn :
30.12.20 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EA im TSV Schongau Pfaffenhofen :
30.12.20 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TSV Peißenberg Waldkraiburg :
30.12.20 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt TEV Miesbach Schweinfurt :
30.12.20 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC Dorfen Buchloe :
30.12.20 19:30 ESC Kempten ESC RiverRats Geretsried Kempten :
03.01.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESV Buchloe Amberg :
03.01.21 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EC Pfaffenhofen Neu-Ulm :
03.01.21 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn TSV Erding 1862 Königsbrunn :
03.01.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Miesbach :
03.01.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Klostersee Peißenberg :
03.01.21 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried ERV Schweinfurt Geretsried :
03.01.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen ESC Kempten Dorfen :
08.01.21 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn EA im TSV Schongau Königsbrunn :
08.01.21 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EHC Klostersee Waldkraiburg :
08.01.21 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ERSC Amberg Pfaffenhofen :
08.01.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Dorfen Neu-Ulm :
08.01.21 20:00 ESC Kempten TSV Peißenberg Kempten :
08.01.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC RiverRats Geretsried Erding :
08.01.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe TEV Miesbach Buchloe :
10.01.21 17:30 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach Erding :
10.01.21 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Schongau :
10.01.21 17:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Königsbrunn Amberg :
10.01.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee ERV Schweinfurt Grafing :
10.01.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen EC Pfaffenhofen Dorfen :
10.01.21 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Geretsried :
10.01.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ESV Buchloe Peißenberg :